Non classéRésultats de régates

Douarnenez 420 opti

Douarnenez Voile accueuille optis, lasers et 420s le 9 octobre 2016.

420, laser 4.7 

 place   licences   coureurs / équipage   club   ligue   type de bateau   Cat.Age   sexe   points     Pts CNI
   1334755V   LE VASSEUR THOMAS   USAM Voile Brest   05   420  C      M   (1, 2, 1)   – 
     1290501X   POSTEC LISA   USAM Voile Brest   05     C      F       
   0140312J   SIMON BERNARD   S R BREST   05   LASER STANDARD  S4     M   (3, 1, 4)   – 
   1266283V   RODET TOM   USAM Voile Brest   05   420  M      M   (2, 4, 2)   – 
     1406517X   MOTTE MEZOU ARTHUR   USAM Voile Brest   05     M      M       
   0047913K   GOUTTEUX PERIG   S R BREST   05   LASER STANDARD  S3     M   (5, 3, 10)   – 
   1351293X   KOWALSKI MARTIN   USAM Voile Brest   05   LASER 4.7  M      M  10   (4, 7, 6)   – 
   1310994U   BRIGAUDEAU ANOUK   USAM Voile Brest   05   420  M      F  10   (7, 5, 5)   – 
     1390050U   AUFFRET CLEMENTINE   USAM Voile Brest   05     M      F       
   1369630Y   WESSELY MALO   USAM Voile Brest   05   LASER 4.7  M      M  11   (8, 8, 3)   – 
   1271085X   PÉRON-PHILIPPE MALO   USAM Voile Brest   05   LASER 4.7  C      M  12   (6, 6, 8)   – 
   1332474U   GOUBY ÉLOÏSE   USAM Voile Brest   05   LASER 4.7  C      F  17   (OCS, 10, 7)   – 
  10   1354322C   SIMON EVAN   USAM Voile Brest   05   LASER 4.7  M      M  18   (9, 9, 11)   – 
  11   1406608S   BOUDRAA MAINA   S R BREST   05   LASER 4.7  C      F  19   (10, 11, 9)   – 
  12   1355259D   CASTREC GUILLAUME   DOUARNENEZ VOILE   05   LASER 4.7  M      M  23   (11, 12, 12)   – 
  13   1341439H   BALANNEC MAEL   DOUARNENEZ VOILE   05   LASER 4.7  C      M  25   (12, 13, 13)   –

Lasers radial

 place   licences   coureurs / équipage   club   ligue   Cat.Age   sexe   points     Pts CNI
   1298875V   POUPON YAEL   USAM Voile Brest   05  C      M   (1, 1, 1)   – 
   1235312J   MAURIN LEO   USAM Voile Brest   05  C      M   (OCS, 2, 2)   – 
   1223721K   RETHO LUCAS   USAM Voile Brest   05  C      M   (2, 3, 4)   – 
   1282456S   KOWALSKI ALEXANDRE   USAM Voile Brest   05  C      M   (3, 4, 6)   – 
   1238126Q   SASSY NATHAN   C N CARANTEC   05  C      M   (5, OCS, 3)   – 
   1266193B   SCOLAN IVAN   USAM Voile Brest   05  C      M  10   (DNF, 5, 5)   – 
   1264686G   SAUNIER JADE   S R BREST   05  C      F  11   (4, 7, 12)   – 
   1094360J   TOURNEUR ALEXIS   S R BREST   05  E      M  14   (8, 6, 8)   – 
   1276974G   OGOR IRIS   USAM Voile Brest   05  C      F  15   (7, 8, 10)   – 
  10   1390046Q   ESPERABÉ VIGNAU CÉDRIC   USAM Voile Brest   05  C      M  17   (6, 11, OCS)   – 
  11   1266579D   BOUCHER LOUIS MARIE   USAM Voile Brest   05  C      M  17   (10, 12, 7)   – 
  12   1267772W   RAYNON THOMAS   S R BREST   05  C      M  18   (9, 9, 11)   – 
  13   1291521K   PASQUIER CORENTIN   S R BREST   05  C      M  19   (OCS, 10, 9)   – 
  14   1149985B   AUFFRET ISABELLE   USAM Voile Brest   05  S3     F  24   (11, OCS, 13)   –

Optis benjamins

   place   licences   coureurs / équipage   club   ligue   Cat.Age   sexe   points     Pts CNI
   1373145K   CARN ADRIEN   S R BREST   05  B      M   (2, 1, 1)   – 
   1379881B   PARTANT AMELIE   DOUARNENEZ VOILE   05  B      F   (3, 3, 2)   – 
   1352196N   WALLBOTT QUENTIN   S R TERENEZ   05  B      M   (1, 13, 6)   – 
   1388597F   COURTEAUX ELOUAN   C V L L'ABER WRAC'H   05  B      M   (5, 2, 7)   – 
   1351619M   BOURHIS THÉO   CN ARREE   05  B      M   (7, 5, 3)   – 
   1350796E   LE JAN-KERVELLEC CLÉMENCE   E V LOCQUIREC   05  B      F   (4, 4, 5)   – 
   1379882C   PARTANT MARION   DOUARNENEZ VOILE   05  P      F  11   (8, 7, 4)   – 
   1372252E   GRESSET TITOUAN   C N ROSCOFF   05  P      M  15   (6, 14, 9)   – 
   1388880A   GOUTTEUX ARTHUR   S R BREST   05  P      M  16   (10, 6, 13)   – 
  10   1377916E   PONTONNIER ADAM   C N LOCTUDY   05  B      M  19   (16, 9, 10)   – 
  11   1378184J   FEREZOU LEO   USAM Voile Brest   05  B      M  20   (15, 8, 12)   – 
  12   1390132E   KOWALSKI CONSTANCE   USAM Voile Brest   05  P      F  21   (11, 10, RET)   – 
  13   1371530C   CREACH LUCAS   C N ROSCOFF   05  B      M  22   (14, 16, 8)   – 
  14   1376710Y   GUILLOU LUCIEN   DOUARNENEZ VOILE   05  P      M  22   (13, 11, 11)   – 
  15   1377953T   BERTHOU TOM   C V L L'ABER WRAC'H   05  B      M  24   (9, 15, DNS)   – 
  16   1380277P   CORNILY TRISTAN   C N ROSCOFF   05  B      M  24   (12, 12, 14)   – 
  17   1390448J   DIETSCH BAPTISTE   USAM Voile Brest   05  B      M  33   (18, 18, 15)   – 
  18   1388115D   PEYRAUT–LE TIEC MAËLIS   C N LOCTUDY   05  P      F  38   (RET, 17, DNF)   – 
  19   1376712A   JOURDAN CAMILLE   DOUARNENEZ VOILE   05  P      M  38   (17, DNF, DNF)   – 
  20   1348331M   RAVAC'H MATHYS   DOUARNENEZ VOILE   05  B      M  40   (19, DNF, DNS) 
 

 

Optis minimes

 place   licences   coureurs / équipage   club   ligue   Cat.Age   sexe   points     Pts CNI
   1280231Z   BILLY TITOUAN   C V L L'ABER WRAC'H   05  M      M   (5, 2, 1)   – 
   1318586C   FOURN ALAN   C V L L'ABER WRAC'H   05  M      M   (2, 1, 2)   – 
   1316677P   LARNICOL JEANN   C V L L'ABER WRAC'H   05  M      F   (3, 4, 4)   – 
   1333522L   LE NEN LUBIN   CN ST POL   05  M      M  10   (7, 8, 3)   – 
   1280052N   KUPIEC TEO   C N LOCTUDY   05  M      M  10   (8, 3, 7)   – 
   1345137K   KERVAGORET ADRIEN   C N CARANTEC   05  M      M  13   (1, 12, 19)   – 
   1332216A   PARTANT ANTOINE   DOUARNENEZ VOILE   05  M      M  13   (4, 15, 9)   – 
   1321009B   ABGUILLERM MALO   C V L L'ABER WRAC'H   05  M      M  13   (6, 7, 8)   – 
   1338100E   SIMON LOU   S R BREST   05  M      M  15   (OCS, 9, 6)   – 
  10   1290499V   LAUNAY GUILLAUME   CN ST POL   05  M      M  17   (11, 6, 21)   – 
  11   1284009K   LE CLEACH MATHIEU   C N CARANTEC   05  M      M  18   (15, 5, 13)   – 
  12   1338585K   GOUTTEUX MARCEAU   S R BREST   05  M      M  21   (OCS, 16, 5)   – 
  13   1359484E   SARRABAYROUSE SWANN   CN CROZON MORGAT   05  M      M  22   (10, 20, 12)   – 
  14   1364721K   LOSSEC MATTHIAS   S R BREST   05  M      M  23   (9, 14, 14)   – 
  15   1349364N   MORVAN LEON   C V L L'ABER WRAC'H   05  M      M  23   (12, 22, 11)   – 
  16   1353860W   AUBIN CLÉMENT   C N CARANTEC   05  M      M  24   (13, 11, 24)   – 
  17   1332215Z   PARTANT JEANNE   DOUARNENEZ VOILE   05  M      F  26   (16, 29, 10)   – 
  18   1390447H   DIETSCH JOSEPH   USAM Voile Brest   05  M      M  30   (17, 13, 28)   – 
  19   1333292W   THORAVAL JACQUES   S R BREST   05  M      M  31   (14, 30, 17)   – 
  20   1372880J   MELO CLEMENT   C V L L'ABER WRAC'H   05  B      M  32   (23, 10, 22)   – 
  21   1348277F   LIRON PAUL   C N CARANTEC   05  M      M  33   (18, 18, 15)   – 
  22   1363916W   LIRON NOÉ   C N CARANTEC   05  B      M  35   (29, 19, 16)   – 
  23   1259559R   CONAN GWENOLE   C N LOCTUDY   05  M      M  38   (20, 24, 18)   – 
  24   1316694G   BOURKE JAMES   C N CARANTEC   05  B      M  40   (24, 17, 23)   – 
  25   1354664J   FEROC TITOUAN   C V L L'ABER WRAC'H   05  M      M  41   (32, 21, 20)   – 
  26   1388649K   PROBERT EMILE   C N ROSCOFF   05  B      M  45   (19, 26, 26)   – 
  27   1377917F   PONTONNIER LUCAS   C N LOCTUDY   05  M      M  48   (25, 23, DNF)   – 
  28   1350303R   LAFERE ISALINE   S R BREST   05  B      F  49   (22, 27, 29)   – 
  29   1361395V   RIOU LIZA   USAM Voile Brest   05  M      F  51   (21, 33, 30)   – 
  30   1369822Y   PRIGENT MORGAN   CN ARREE   05  M      M  53   (28, 31, 25)   – 
  31   1271493X   RENOTON MARINE   S R BREST   05  M      F  54   (27, 34, 27)   – 
  32   1388877X   SABLON DU CORAIL JULES   S R BREST   05  B      M  56   (31, 25, 33)   – 
  33   1376332E   BOUDRAA MALO   S R BREST   05  B      M  58   (26, 32, 32)   – 
  34   1390677X   LE FLOCH POL   C V L L'ABER WRAC'H   05  M      M  58   (30, 28, 31)   – 
  35   1388944S   FRAVAL GABIN   S R BREST   05  B      M  67   (33, OCS, 34)   –