Non classéRésultats de régates

Ligue 420 Quiberon

Publié

Les 420 de l'USAM étaient à à Quiberon.

42 bateaux classés

 

   place   licences   coureurs / équipage   club   ligue   type de bateau   Cat.Age   sexe   points     Pts CNI
   1143057K   HAYEWSKI SWANN   S R ROCHELAISES   08   420  C      M   (1, 2, 2, BFD)   – 
     1181692E   THOMAS ALEXIS   S R ROCHELAISES   08     C      M       
   1200720A   YRIEIX BRICE   C N B P P   07   29ER  C      M   (4, 1, 4, 11)   – 
     1145492W   FISCHER GUILLOU LOIC   C N B P P   07     C      M       
   1077476W   MIGRAINE VICTOR   S R HAVRE   03   420  C      M  10   (3, 6, 6, 1)   – 
     1090541F   RIOT SEBASTIEN   C V ANNEVILLE S/S   03     J      M       
   1169294Q   HERAIL ARNAUD   CNAR   08   420  C      M  11   (2, 7, 15, 2)   – 
     1163915M   LEPOUTRE PACO   S R ROCHELAISES   08     C      M       
   1349692E   DICKSON ROBERT   S R ROCHELAISES   08   420  C      M  12   (10, 3, 5, 4)   – 
     1349684W   WADDILOVE SEAN   S R ROCHELAISES   08     C      M       
   1245156N   GUILLOU ALEX   C V L ABER WRAC   05   420  C      M  15   (5, 8, 3, 7)   – 
     1162963V   TEFFO LOUIS   C N RENNES   05     C      M       
   1185599Z   PERON -PHILIPPE TRISTAN   AMATH KAKIKOUKA   05   420  C      M  19   (12, 4, 9, 6)   – 
     1170337B   RIOU PIERRE-MAEL   E V TREBEURDEN   05     C      M       
   1170827M   BESSIERE HIPPOLYTE   S N P H   03   420  C      M  19   (7, 5, 7, 9)   – 
     1246943Z   MABIRE ANTOINE   CV ST AUBIN ELBEUF   03     C      M       
   1216898C   YVEN CHARLOTTE   S R TERENEZ   05   420  C      F  20   (9, 18, 8, 3)   – 
     1170336A   RIOU MARINE   E V TREBEURDEN   05     C      F       
  10   1222944A   LECROQ THOMAS   CV ST AUBIN ELBEUF   03   420  C      M  25   (6, 9, 10, 10)   – 
     1222942Y   MICHEL CLEMENT   CV ST AUBIN ELBEUF   03     C      M       
  11   1195701X   DEMANGE ALEXANDRE   SNSablais   07   420  C      M  27   (BFD, 11, 1, 15)   – 
     1185222G   ROUX MAXIME   SNSablais   07     C      M       
  12   1210186L   NAEL GWENDAL   C N B P P   07   29ER  C      M  30   (8, 10, 12, BFD)   – 
     1268519Z   TYDGAT PIERRE   C N PORNIC   07     C      M       
  13   1181018C   GALLIACHE THOMAS   S R ROCHELAISES   08   420  J      M  32   (17, 13, 14, 5)   – 
     1137494Q   PRIGENT HUGO   S R ROCHELAISES   08     C      M       
  14   1176655H   OGEREAU KILLIAN   Y C CROUESTY ARZON   05   420  C      M  37   (14, 12, 11, 16)   – 
     1242577B   JEAN JEREMY   Y C CROUESTY ARZON   05     J      M       
  15   7794813X   null null   null   null   29ER       M  40   (15, 32, 17, 8)   – 
     1181655R   GARCIA TOM   Y C CARNAC   05     C      M       
  16   1173077F   PAVY JULIETTE   Y C CARNAC   05   29ER  C      F  41   (11, 17, 13, BFD)   – 
     1224666U   LAVAUZELLE MATEO   Y C CARNAC   05     C      M       
  17   1201659D   CARAYON THEO   Y C CROUESTY ARZON   05   420  C      M  44   (13, 14, 20, 17)   – 
     1186569K   LUCAS ERWAN   Y C CROUESTY ARZON   05     C      M       
  18   1210689K   BILLY LOLA   C V L ABER WRAC   05   420  C      F  47   (23, 15, 19, 13)   – 
     1303593K   BERTEL CAMILLE   C N TREGASTEL   05     C      F       
  19   1185596W   BARADAT OSCAR   USAM VOILE   05   420  C      M  56   (19, 19, 27, 18)   – 
     1211227V   CALVEZ ERVIN   USAM VOILE   05     C      M       
  20   1217812E   DROGOU BRIEUC   C N MOUTIERS   07   29ER  C      M  57   (25, 24, 21, 12)   – 
     1168045P   MICHON FELIX   S N O NANTES   07     C      M       
  21   1201682C   ROUXEL ARTHUR   CN CHATELAILLON   08   420  C      M  60   (16, 22, 30, 22)   – 
     1221600A   LEJEUNE MARTIN   S R ROCHELAISES   08     C      M       
  22   1245837X   THIBAUD MATHILDA   C N B P P   07   29ER  C      F  62   (28, 20, DNF, 14)   – 
     1249182G   DUPONT MARIE   C N B P P   07     C      F       
  23   1232070G   COUSIN PAUL   OCEAN   04   420  C      M  62   (DNF, 26, 16, 20)   – 
     1182039R   LEBOUVIER JEANNE   S R HAVRE   03     J      F       
  24   1227675D   LE NESTOUR YANN   USAM VOILE   05   420  C      M  63   (33, 21, 18, 24)   – 
     1211226U   COCHET MAEL   USAM VOILE   05     C      M       
  25   1273189P   VENNIN MARGOT   S N ENGHIEN   20   420  C      F  63   (22, 23, 22, 19)   – 
     1225688J   ZUGOLARO MARIE   CV ST AUBIN ELBEUF   03     C      F       
  26   1233235V   LAYUS BAPTISTE   E V TREBEURDEN   05   420  M      M  72   (21, 27, 26, 25)   – 
     1233228N   RIOU MAIWENN   E V TREBEURDEN   05     C      F       
  27   1183636E   L'HOSTIS CLEMENCE   USAM VOILE   05   420  C      F  73   (27, 29, 23, 23)   – 
     1184732W   GUILLOU ANNE   USAM VOILE   05     C      F       
  28   1297464A   LEBLANC CLEMENT   C N PORNIC   07   29ER  C      M  79   (36, 28, 25, 26)   – 
     1190400A   BOC-HO ARTHUR   C N PORNIC   07     C      M       
  29   1221858U   PEREIRA MARINE   E V LOCQUIREC   05   420  C      F  84   (26, 33, 31, 27)   – 
     1265693F   GUEVEL EMMA   S R BREST   05     C      F       
  30   1221306U   BOUSSIER ANTOINE   C V CENTRE   21   420  C      M  86   (18, 25, DNF, BFD)   – 
     1264847Z   MOROTH ALEXANDRE   C V CENTRE   21     C      M       
  31   1268427D   MEGRET BRIEUX   LA MOUETTE SINAGOTE   05   29ER  C      M  86   (31, 36, 34, 21)   – 
     1230575Z   MERCIER LILIAN   LA MOUETTE SINAGOTE   05     C      M       
  32   1246675V   MORICE ELLIOTT   C N B P P   07   420  J      M  87   (BFD, 16, 28, DNF)   – 
     1209331V   FLEURY DAMIEN   null   null     J      M       
  33   0358581X   DUFLOS MICKAEL   Y C CARNAC   05   RS800  S3     M  87   (35, 38, 24, 28)   – 
     1202960J   SAILLARD NICOLAS   Y C CARNAC   05     C      M       
  34   1247037X   CHAUVEAU THIBAULT   C N B P P   07   420  C      M  88   (30, 34, 29, 29)   – 
     1332013P   PAJOT DYLAN   C N B P P   07     C      M       
  35   1225788N   JOURDREN THOMAS   C N CARANTEC   05   420  C      M  93   (20, 30, DNF, DNF)   – 
     1246519H   CLOAREC JOSEPH   C N CARANTEC   05     C      M       
  36   1206285X   PEETERS GILLES   Y C CARNAC   05   RS800  S1     M  95   (32, 31, 32, DNF)   – 
     1222000S   ROUILLON JEAN   Y C CARNAC   05     C      M       
  37   1221817B   TROMEUR ERWAN   S N O NANTES   07   420  C      M  99   (29, 37, 33, DNF)   – 
     1290911Z   LEBRETON VINCENT   S N O NANTES   07     C      M       
  38   0347112A   GOURDON ERWAN   S N LE BONO    05   ISO  S2     M  104   (34, 35, 35, DNF)   – 
     1350497T   QUEMENER BENOIT   LA MOUETTE SINAGOTE   05     S2     M       
  39   1209735R   PERDON ADELE   C V CENTRE   21   420  C      F  106   (24, 39, DNF, DNF)   – 
     1228763M   DE BILBAO PAULINE   C V CENTRE   21     C      F       
  40   1201982Q   PLANCKE BERENGER   DAUPHINS WIND JOCON.   21   420  C      M  116   (DNF, DNF, DNF, 30)   – 
     1312549P   DE BEAUREGARD VINCENT   DAUPHINS WIND JOCON.   21     C      M       
  41   1267471H   LE PORHO MORVAN   LA MOUETTE SINAGOTE   05   29ER  M      M  120   (37, 40, DNF, DNF)   – 
     1267983R   MOTTAIS LOIC   LA MOUETTE SINAGOTE   05     C      M       
  DNA   1272829P   LASSALLE MANON   C N B P P   07   420  C      F  129   (DNF, DNF, DNF, DNF)   – 
     1352615Z   BONERANDI EMMA   C N B P P   07     C      F