Du 18-02-2017 au 19-02-2017 | Hyères

Résultats

Laser Radial

   place   licences   coureurs / équipage   club   ligue   Cat.Age   sexe   points     Pts CNI
   0555897K   DE KERANGAT MATHILDE   S R ROCHELAISES   892  S1     F   (1, 2, 7)   – 
   1112381F   BARRUE MARIE   C O Y C HYEROIS   112  J      F   (3, 1, 9)   – 
   1183847Z   CERVERA LOUISE   Y C CANNES   112  J      F   (5, 4, 1)   – 
   1119298L   MICHON PERNELLE   S N O NANTES   07  E      F   (2, 3, 4)   – 
   1266797F   KARIM SOFIANE   S R ANTIBES   112  C      M   (6, 10, 3)   – 
   0219841B   LEYDET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE   LA PELLE-MARSEILLE   112  S4     M  13   (26, 11, 2)   – 
      (SUI) ROLAZ NICOLAS   SUI          M  16   (11, 5, 23)   – 
   1203879R   JANITOR ARNAUD   ASPTT LA ROCHELLE   892  C      M  17   (4, 21, 13)   – 
   1216677X   SORET PIERRE   CV ST AUBIN ELBEUF   304  C      M  17   (7, 12, 10)   – 
  10      (FIN) SVINHUSVUD JOAKIM   FIN          M  17   (10, 7, DNC)   – 
  11   1180980N   KHELIF THEA   GGVLS   102  C      F  19   (15, 14, 5)   – 
  12   1238031R   BOUFLET ALEXANDRE   S R V ANNECY   333  C      M  20   (14, 15, 6)   – 
  13   1155516N   MAMOURET BAPTISTE   CN ILE ROUSSE   29  C      M  20   (8, 13, 12)   – 
  14   1208381F   GASQUET ARISTIDE   S N P H   304  C      M  20   (12, 8, 21)   – 
  15      (SUI) VERHULST Gauthier   SUI          M  20   (13, 9, 11)   – 
  16   1224255R   MARCHAND JIMMY   CN Neptune   26  C      M  22   (16, 6, 18)   – 
  17   1185195D   GUILLOU PIERRE   Y C CANNES   112  C      M  23   (9, 16, 14)   – 
  18   0123738U   BAYARD NOEL   LYON SPORT METROPOLE   333  S3     M  26   (18, 20, 8)   – 
  19   1255671R   JOLY PAUL   C V ST QUENTIN   20  C      M  34   (19, 25, 15)   – 
  20   1232265K   LE PEN NATHAN   S N O NANTES   07  C      M  35   (17, 18, 20)   – 
  21   1266193B   SCOLAN IVAN   USAM Voile Brest   05  C      M  38   (21, 19, 19)   – 
  22   1282456S   KOWALSKI ALEXANDRE   USAM Voile Brest   05  C      M  40   (23, 32, 17)   – 
  23   1266122C   BEAUFILS YVAN   C. N. CLAOUEY   892  C      M  42   (31, 26, 16)   – 
  24   1274276W   GUILMIN ANTON   C N B P P   07  C      M  42   (25, 17, 31)   – 
  25   1037803V   BAUDE HILARIC   ASPTT MARSEILLE   112  E      M  42   (20, 22, 28)   – 
  26   1245495R   RAZAIRE ROMAIN   ASPTT MARSEILLE   112  C      M  47   (22, 27, 25)   – 
  27   1223603M   MOUREN AXEL   C O Y C HYEROIS   112  C      M  52   (28, 24, 37)   – 
  28      (FIN) ORMIO MAINIO   FIN          M  53   (30, 23, DNC)   – 
  29   1270983R   BARBET LOUIS   LA PELLE-MARSEILLE   112  C      M  57   (33, 39, 24)   – 
  30   1223079R   ESPUNA VICTOR   C O Y C HYEROIS   112  C      M  57   (27, 30, 32)   – 
  31      (MON) CARETTA ANDREA   MON          M  59   (37, 41, 22)   – 
  32   1245580E   DEVINEAU ALIX   S N O NANTES   07  C      F  59   (24, 35, 35)   – 
  33   1261365X   FABRE AUBIN   U S CARMAUX VOILE   124  C      M  59   (34, 29, 30)   – 
  34   1202373X   LEMAN GHISLAIN   Y C Sablettes   112  J      M  62   (36, 28, 34)   – 
  35   0947253X   GALLE JEAN PHILIPPE   C N. Saint – Raphaël   112  S5     M  62   (29, 33, 50)   – 
  36   1268368S   MORETEAU JULES   ASPTT MARSEILLE   112  C      M  64   (38, 45, 26)   – 
  37   1240089K   PACAUD MATISSE   Y C CANNES   112  C      M  64   (35, 31, 33)   – 
  38      (FIN) VEERA Kaakinen   FIN          F  65   (41, 38, 27)   – 
  39   1020540N   DEGANG CHRISTOPHE   C V C K VITROLLES   112  S4     M  66   (53, 37, 29)   – 
  40   1245969K   GIONTA ESTEBAN   AV CARRY LE ROUET   112  C      M  75   (32, 43, 54)   – 
  41      (SUI) COSTA MARCO   SUI          M  77   (48, 34, 43)   – 
  42   1296004E   GILLY XAVIER   C N NICE   112  J      M  80   (40, 40, 40)   – 
  43   0563613X   VANDROT THIBAULT   ASN QUIBERON   05  S1     M  86   (39, 47, DNC)   – 
  44   1293645X   PASQUIER BERENICE   E M V FECAMP   304  C      F  89   (54, 36, 53)   – 
  45   1280298U   IBARRONDO TRISTAN   Y C CANNES   112  C      M  89   (47, 68, 42)   – 
  46   1225915V   DEVINEAU MARGOT   S N O NANTES   07  C      F  89   (45, 44, 51)   – 
  47   1227049B   LEVRAY MAREK   S R ANTIBES   112  C      M  90   (60, 54, 36)   – 
  48   1310317P   BOUVIER MALORY   ASPTT MARSEILLE   112  C      M  91   (43, 48, 48)   – 
  49   1305827M   PARTON FREDDIE   Y C CANNES   112  C      M  92   (49, 46, 46)   – 
  50   1338978U   GUTIC ALEKSJA   C N NICE   112  C      F  93   (62, 55, 38)   – 
  51   1207892W   BENOIT CALIXTE   LA PELLE-MARSEILLE   112  C      M  93   (50, 49, 44)   – 
  52   1184211D   BERGER LOIC   AV CARRY LE ROUET   112  C      M  95   (56, 64, 39)   – 
  53   0459018U   PRENAT XAVIER   Y C Sablettes   112  S3     M  96   (55, 65, 41)   – 
  54   0610289T   AUGUSTIN CEDRIC   S R ANTIBES   112  S4     M  96   (44, 52, 52)   – 
  55   1371553B   LEMARECHAL CHLOÉ   AV CARRY LE ROUET   112  C      F  99   (42, 59, 57)   – 
  56   1207688J   BARBIER GREGOIRE   ASPTT MARSEILLE   112  C      M  101   (51, 50, 56)   – 
  57   1048501P   ARMAGNAT THAIS   S N LEMAN FRANCAIS   333  E      F  102   (64, 57, 45)   – 
  58      (SUI) LAMOUREUX Erwan   SUI          M  103   (61, 42, DNC)   – 
  59   1046940N   VIAZZO ISABELLE   C O Y C HYEROIS   112  S4     F  105   (52, 53, 68)   – 
  60   1360595M   MEILHAT EMMA   C N LORIENT   05  C      F  106   (46, 60, 60)   – 
  61      (SUI) HUNZIKER Arno   SUI          M  107   (58, 58, 49)   – 
  62   1240385T   SIBERTIN-BLANC THEO   Y C CANNES   112  C      M  108   (67, 61, 47)   – 
  63   1274652N   BELAICH BRUNO   LA PELLE-MARSEILLE   112  S4     M  112   (57, 73, 55)   – 
  64   1276974G   OGOR IRIS   USAM Voile Brest   05  C      F  116   (70, 51, 65)   – 
  65   0374040A   ROCHE PIERRE   S R ANTIBES   112  V      M  117   (59, 63, 58)   – 
  66   1295054Q   POLI JULIE   LA PELLE-MARSEILLE   112  C      F  118   (66, 56, 62)   – 
  67   1324504S   DELANNOY VICTORIA   C N MESCHERS   892  C      F  121   (63, 62, 59)   – 
  68   0601862Q   ROLLAND NICOLAS   C V C K VITROLLES   112  S3     M  126   (65, 67, 61)   – 
  69   1393680A   DE KERVILER ANNE   Y C CANNES   112  C      F  132   (69, 70, 63)   – 
  70   0463738L   BATY DOMINIQUE   C V C K VITROLLES   112  S4     M  134   (68, 69, 66)   – 
  71   1264482U   VULLIEZ MATHIS   S N LEMAN FRANCAIS   333  C      M  135   (71, 72, 64)   – 
  72   1287871H   VAUDAUX SIMON   S N LEMAN FRANCAIS   333  C      M  137   (75, 66, 71)   – 
  73   1051695R   VALADE ERIC   S R ANTIBES   112  S5     M  138   (74, 71, 67)   – 
  74   1290293F   ERADES TONY   Y C Sablettes   112  C      M  145   (DNF, 75, 70)   – 
  75   0918646Y   TIGIER CLAUDE   C V ST QUENTIN   20  V      M  147   (73, 74, DNC)   – 
  76   1208544A   BERNARD LOUIS   C N NICE   112  C      M  148   (76, 76, 72)   – 
  77   1259696J   GUICHARD MATHEO   C N NICE   112  C      M  150   (72, 78, BFD)   – 
  78   1329303R   ERNOUF CLAIRE   C N NICE   112  S4     F  151   (77, 77, 74)   – 
  79   1290473T   DAVID ALEXIS   CV ROQUEBRUNE C M   112  C      M  152   (DNF, 79, 73)   – 
  80   1392653F   LE BRIS YONAS   C V L M   333  C      M  155   (DNF, 80, 75)   – 
  81   1212040S   MACHECOURT PHILIPPE   LYON SPORT METROPOLE   333  S5     M  156   (DNF, DNF, 69)   – 
  82   1310429F   MATHIEU PAUL   C V L M   333  C      M  157   (DNF, 81, 76)   – 
  83   1397411M   KABICEK ELIAS   C N NICE   112  E      M  160   (78, 82, DNC)   – 
  DNA   1112469X   LE FAOU PHILIPPE   ASPTT MARSEILLE   112  S5     M  174   (DNF, DNF, DNF)   – 
  DNA   1287232S   FARRUGIA JEAN-FRANCOIS   C V C K VITROLLES   112  S4     M  174   (DNC, DNC, BFD)   – 
  DNA   1196018C   MONGE JEAN PAUL   C V C K VITROLLES   112  V      M  174   (DNF, DNF, DNC)   – 

Laser standard

   place   licences   coureurs / équipage   club   ligue   Cat.Age   sexe   points     Pts CNI
   0488943R   BERNAZ JEAN BAPTISTE   CN Sainte-Maxime   112  S1     M   (1, 1, 1)   – 
   1138400J   QUEYROUX LOIC   B N ILE GRANDE   05  E      M   (2, 2, 6)   – 
   1065782Q   LE PEN ETIENNE   S N O NANTES   07  E      M   (3, 5, 2)   – 
   1181006Q   MORVAN GASTON   USAM Voile Brest   05  J      M   (4, 8, 5)   – 
   1206303R   LAVENANT FRANK   SN BAIE ST MALO   05  J      M  10   (7, 3, 9)   – 
   1180148W   KROLL NICOLAS   USAM Voile Brest   05  J      M  11   (8, 4, 7)   – 
   1202315M   BOITE ALEXANDRE   S R HAVRE   304  C      M  13   (6, 7, 10)   – 
   1207429P   CARN VICTOR   S R BREST   05  C      M  15   (14, 12, 3)   – 
   1181652N   BARRUE ARTHUR   C O Y C HYEROIS   112  J      M  15   (11, 11, 4)   – 
  10   1186094Q   MAZARD MAXIME   S N O NANTES   07  E      M  15   (9, 6, 12)   – 
  11   1082967R   SIMON THOMAS   S R BREST   05  J      M  20   (5, OCS, 15)   – 
  12   1284490L   CHEVRIER LUC   C N SCHOELCHER   26  C      M  20   (12, 16, 8)   – 
  13   1222798Y   PERROT BASILE   C. N. CLAOUEY   892  C      M  20   (13, 9, 11)   – 
  14   1202203V   GUILLONNEAU ARTHUR   C O Y C HYEROIS   112  C      M  20   (10, 10, 16)   – 
  15   1208300W   LABBE XAVIER   C O Y C HYEROIS   112  C      M  29   (15, 15, 14)   – 
  16   1241462Q   OKRETIC JUCYAN   YCM   112  S1     M  30   (18, 13, 17)   – 
  17   0149809B   BERNAZ LAURENT   C O Y C HYEROIS   112  S5     M  32   (DNF, 19, 13)   – 
  18      (MON) MOUTOUT JEREMY   MON          M  34   (22, 14, 20)   – 
  19   1253863H   PEYROUTOU THIBAU   C N ST PAUL   31  C      M  34   (16, 18, 21)   – 
  20   0044206Y   PEYRE THIERRY   LA PELLE-MARSEILLE   112  S3     M  34   (17, 17, DNF)   – 
  21   0006641T   SIMEONI DENIS   C O Y C HYEROIS   112  S5     M  38   (20, 22, 18)   – 
  22   1205379D   PASCAL JEAN BAPTISTE   C V MARTIGUES   112  C      M  38   (19, 20, 19)   – 
  23   1336201B   BEZILE SWAN   C O Y C HYEROIS   112  J      M  42   (21, 21, 22)   – 
  24   1155581F   JOST PATRICK   A Dijon Arc Voile   156  S5     M  46   (23, 23, 24)   – 
  25   0510022Y   PASCAL CLAUDE   C V MARTIGUES   112  S4     M  47   (24, 24, 23)   – 
  26   0451605X   CALZOLARI ALAIN   Y C TOULON   112  S4     M  50   (DNF, 25, 25)   –